I認定試験

100%品質保証するから、全日本で一番信頼すべきの国際IT試験日本語認定試験問題集サプライヤー

Lpiの304-150試験解答認定試験の最新な問題集

NO.1 What command in Red Hat Cluster Suite is used to display the status of the cluster; such as
membership information, quorum view, and the state of all configured user services?
A. clustat
B. cman
C. rhcs
D. ccs_status
Answer: A

Lpiソリューション 304-150試験解答資格練習 304-150試験解答 vce

NO.2 Which one of the following is NOT the name of a tool that can be used to manage virtual
machines in a KVM environment?
A. virtviewer
B. virtclone
C. virtinstall
D. virtimg
E. virtmanager
Answer: D

Lpi受験料 304-150試験解答日本語書籍 304-150試験解答問題無料

NO.3 What is the effect of running the virsh setvcpus CLUSNODE1 2 command?
A. It adds 2 virtual CPUs to the virtual machine CLUSNODE1.
B. It sets virtual machine CLUSNODE1 to have 2 virtual CPUs.
C. It sets all virtual CPUs of virtual machine CLUSNODE1 to physical processor 2.
D. It restricts the virtual machine CLUSNODE1 to using, at most, 2 physical processors.
Answer: B

Lpi全真模擬試験 304-150試験解答試合 304-150試験解答対策書

NO.4 A configuration file for a Xen virtual machine was created in the directory /etc/xen with
filename slack.cfg.
What is the command to start the virtual machine defined in this configuration file including
displaying its console on screen?
A. xm start slack
B. xm create slack.cfg showconsole
C. xm create slack.cfg
D. xm start slack.cfg c
E. xm create slack.cfg c
Answer: E

Lpi 304-150試験解答科目 304-150試験解答通信 304-150試験解答認定資格試験

NO.5 Which of the following statements are true of full virtualization? (Select THREE correct answers)
A. Full virtualization has superior I/O performance through the emulated device drivers.
B. Full virtualization is faster than paravirtualization.
C. Full virtualization requires time and system resources for emulation.
D. Full virtualization requires no modification to the Guest OS kernel.
E. Full virtualization works through CPU emulation.
Answer: C,D,E

Lpi更新版 304-150試験解答資格練習 304-150試験解答学習指導 304-150試験解答独学

NO.6 Which of the following Messaging Layers are supported by Pacemaker? (Select TWO correct
answers)
A. Heartbeat
B. OpenAIS
C. DRBD
D. Red Hat Cluster Suite
E. Slurm
Answer: A,B

Lpi資格難易度 304-150試験解答評判 304-150試験解答認定資格

NO.7 Which one of the following statements regarding quorum in a two node Pacemaker cluster is
TRUE?
A. Quorum needs to be disabled in a two node cluster or else it will not be reliable.
B. With a two node cluster, quorum works fine.
C. The default quorum policy in a two node cluster needs to be set to freeze or it will not work.
D. The default quorum policy in a two node cluster needs to be set to ignore or it will not work.
Answer: D

Lpi 304-150試験解答

NO.8 Which of the following tools could be used to create a OCFS2 cluster filesystem? (Select TWO
correct answers)
A. ocfs2_init
B. o2cb_svc
C. o2cb_ctl
D. ocfs2console
E. mkocfs2
Answer: C,D

Lpi 304-150試験解答明細カテゴリ 304-150試験解答試験予約

人生のチャンスを掴むことができる人は殆ど成功している人です。ですから、ぜひJPshikenというチャンスを掴んでください。JPshikenの304-150試験解答はあなたの一発合格を保証できる資料です。問題集の的中率はとても高いですから、この問題集だけで試験に合格することができます。信じられなら利用してみてください。不合格になればJPshikenは全額返金のことができますから、絶対損にならないです。利用したら304-150試験解答の品質がわかるようになるので、まず問題集の無料なサンプルを試しましょう。問題集のdemoが無料で提供されますから、JPshikenのサイトをクリックしてダウンロードしてください。

304-150試験解答試験番号:304-150試験解答問題集
試験科目:LPI Level 3 Exam 304, Senior Level Linux Certification, Virtualization & High Availability
最近更新時間:2015-12-16
問題と解答:全105問 304-150試験解答 模擬問題集
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

>> 304-150試験解答 模擬問題集

JPshikenは最新のM2070-644問題集と高品質のC4090-958問題と回答を提供します。JPshikenのCUR-011 VCEテストエンジンと70-463試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の220-801 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpshiken.com/304-150_shiken.html

投稿日: 2015/12/20 13:19:17  |  カテゴリー: Lpi  |  タグ: 304-150返金Lpi